MACHINE MADE

Date of Birth:
3/12/2016
Description:
Show bull/herdsire prospect deluxe! This is by far one of the best bull calves I have raised to date. Dark brown head and legs with all different color spots and speckles on his body. Will be halter broke at weaning and ready to show this winter.
Nickname:
Charlie
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Emily Ingram
Breeder:
Emily Ingram