LITTLE MISS CHIEVIOUS

Date of Birth:
5/1/2011
Description:
A very small framed cow that is well within the miniature height limits. She has a great disposition and passes it on to her calves. Has very flashy colored babies with great conformation.
Nickname:
Daisy Mae
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
EMILY INGRAM
Breeder:
HIDDEN ACRES RANCH, INC.
View Additional Information on: SalEm Longhorns